NJZ & LAND ROVER 
     CLUB  PL
OFF ROAD / CARAVANING
PUNKTACJA


ADVENTURE


TOURIST


nr
start

załoga

kraj

photo

minus

zadania

czas

bonus

czas

bonus

czas

bonus

red

green

blue

kody

r-m

2

Mads Bak Petersen
Paul Andreasen

DK

119
 

38

22,3
 

9,28
     

16

19

14
 

106250

3

Claus Andersen
Christian Oesterbye

DK

128
 

76

10,3

1200

4,25

2000

3,25

2000

16

18

15

43

156700

4

Stefan Nielsen
Sanne Bro Nielsen

DK

129
 

37

8,5

1600

10,3
     

17

17

15

42

134350

5

Strodtmann Mark
Jørgensen Brian

DK

83
 

29
           

16

17

16
 

84250

8

Jan Aabling
Jakob Hansbøl

DK

69
 

35
           

14

14

13
 

76000

9

Morten  Schumann
Hagemann Peter

DK

118
 

21
           

14

16

13

7

97500

14

Rasmus Brogaard Hede
August Brogaard Hede
Thomas Lund

DK
                         

0

18

Torben Schimdt Hansen
Mads Sebastian Hansen

DK

114
 

46
           

16

18

15
 

10800

19

Cathrin Meister
Max Meister

D

82
 

35
           

16

17

14
 

85750

21

Niko Caspers
Matthias Müller

D

94
 

37

13,2
         

16

17

14
 

92750

24

Olaf Hoffmann
Andreas Vanhauer

D

80
 

10
             

10

1
 

48000

25

Eberhard Dußler
Hans-Martin Klenk

D

105
 

46

12,3
         

17

19

14
 

104250

26

Eugen Grummann
Uwe Bachus

D

91
 

28

7,53

1800
       

9

14

9
 

78300

29

Michael Antonsen
Jan Nielsen

DK

67
 

3
             

10

1
 

38000

30

Jørgen Rzenno
Jimmi Petersen

DK

119
 

71

13,1
 

6,27

1400
   

14

16

13
 

120900

37

Thomas van der Wehl
Thomas Hansen

D
                         

0

38

Philip Lamkemeier
Kai Ober-Cassebaum

D

127

2

45

13,4
 

6,18

1600
   

14

18

13

40

132598

45

Finn-Arne Johansen
Atle Amtsen

NO

110
 

17
           

14

16

13
 

88000

51

Mads Hansen
Bo Hansen

DK

79
 

26

8,9

1400

7,29
     

6

12

6
 

65900

52

Bent Mathiasson
Christian Hansen

DK

90
 

21

6,3

2000

10,3
     

1

12

2
 

62500

55

Sveinung Bakkan
Thomas Kristian
Hodnemyr

NO

91
 

7
           

4

6

4
 

56500

56

Jeroen Kersten
Bart Vos

NL
                         

0

57

Alexis Bergsma
Thijs Kersten

NL
                         

0

nr
start

załoga

kraj

photo

minus

zadania

czas

bonus

czas

bonus

czas

bonus

red

green

blue

kody

r-m

6

Brian Skindersø
Mikael Frausing

DK
                         

0

7

Christian Nauta
Rikke Bantz
Gustav Bantz

DK

45
 

11
   

13,3
             

28000

10

Kenneth Lystlund
Oliver Lystlund
Nikolai Lystlund

DK

42
 

11
                   

26500

11

Sebastian Becker
  Kai Hampel

D

41
 

30

6,16

1800
               

37300

12

Stefan Tschauder
Reiner Nesper

D

59
 

4
             

5
   

32750


13

Jakob Gregersen
Buster Hummelgaard
Almberg
Rikke Hummelgaard
Maria Gregersen


DK


18
 


5
                   


11500

15

Benjamin Jekat
Ivan Matesic
Ringo Paukewadt

D

51
 

42

5,45

2000

5,44

1800
           

50300

16

Marcel Cyrus
Andeas Gall
Arne Veiht

D

55
 

43

7,22

1400

7,42
             

50400

17

Philipp Stachow
Maicel Held

D

51
 

44

13,1
 

13,5
             

47500

20

Peter Lund Olsen
Morten Lund Olsen

DK
                         

0

22

Tony Walther
Nico Becker
Hendrik Puppke
Jerik Wendland

D

47
 

38

14,5
 

6,28

1200
           

43700

23

Christoph Masurek
Rene Kode
Theresa Kunkel

D

81
 

46

16,4
 

6,52
 

4,09

1600
       

66100

27

Timo Beurich
Katharina Metag

D

43
 

28

12,1
 

11
             

35500

28

Ralf Kuschel
Ruediger Hartmann

D
                         

0

31

Henning Meyer
Uwe Bock

D

73
 

46

6,55

1600

11
       

4

2

3

67100

32

Thomas Lechmann
Alexander Frisse-
Bermann

D

70
 

40

7,59

1200

13,2
             

56200

33

Helmut Monninger
Julian Reglin

D

85
 

31
             

4
   

59000

34

Rolf Schönenberg
Andrea Horz

D
                         

0

35

Frank Ostermann
Fred Edzards

D

88
 

34
             

4
   

62000

36

Frank Schmitz
Lothar Stelter

D

67
 

35
                   

51000

39

Claas Habersetzer
Roksana Rozwadowski
Joerg Kaestner

D

92
 

39

8,4
 

13,5
       

4
   

66500

40

Stephan Harms
Jule Maya Harms

D

95
 

45

8,43
 

7,15
 

3,14

2000
 

4
   

73000

42

Bernd Krüger
Micha George
Stina-Lisa Ströde

D

98
 

38
       

10,4

1400
     

5

71900

43

Javier Primo de la Fuente
Kay Ladewig

D
                         

0

44

Thomas Mielte
Alexander Cox

D
                         

0

46

Krzysztof Jakubus
Łukasz Rosa
Jaś Jakubus
Mikołaj Jakubus

PL

66
 

40
             

4
   

54000

47

Björn Beste
Jörn Lehmann

D

54
 

19

7,43
     

3,31

1800
       

38300

48

Giodo Seehawer
Jens Postel

D
                         

0

50

Andreas Riecke
Tatjana Garaschenko

D

52
 

11
                   

31500

53

Jens Baerentsen
Line Sandgreen

DK
                         

0

58

Michał Żarnowski
Mikołaj Żarnowski

PL

11
 

4
                   

7500

nr
start

załoga

kraj

photo

minus

zadania

czas

bonus

czas

bonus

czas

bonus

red

green

blue

kody

r-m

1

Jerzy Gabrielczyk
Nick Vince

PL/UK

128
 

62

12,46

1800

8,31

1800
   

13

16

13

40

142100

41

Christoph Stender
Torge Stoetzel

D

127
 

42

13,45

1600
       

17

16

16

20

125100

49

Piotr Czyrkuń
Grzegorz Wyrzykowski

PL

130
 

62

9,41

2000

7,15

2000

4,55

2000

16

16

18
 

131000

54

Boris Knorr
Daniel Waltemate

D

123
 

17
           

14

16

12

41

114500

SPORT