NJZ & LAND ROVER 
     CLUB  PL
OFF ROAD / CARAVANING


ZWYCIĘSKIE ZESPOŁY
  XLIII POMERANIA
GRUPA A

miejsce 1            Klaus Andersen             Christian Oesterbye                            pkt. 156700
miejsce 2            Stefan Nielsen                Sanne Nielsen                                     pkt. 134350
miejsce 3            Philip Lamkemeier          Kai Ober-Cassebaum                        pkt. 132598

GRUPA T

miejsce 1            Stephan Harms      Jule Maya Harms                                        pkt. 73000
miejsce 2            Bernd Krüger    Micha George    Stina-Lisa Ströde                   pkt. 71900
miejsce 3            Henning Meyer     Uwe Bock                                                   pkt. 67100

GRUPA S

miejsce 1            Jerzy Gabrielczyk      Nick Vince                                        pkt. 142100


WYNIKI


ADVENTURE


TOURIST


4

Jørgen Rzenno
Jimmi Petersen

120900

5

Torben Schimdt Hansen
Mads Sebastian Hansen

10800

6

Mads Bak Petersen
Paul Andreasen

106250

7

Eberhard Dußler
Hans-Martin Klenk

104250

8

Morten  Schumann
Hagemann Peter

97500

9

Niko Caspers
Matthias Müller

92750

10

Finn-Arne Johansen
Atle Amtsen

88000

11

Cathrin Meister
Max Meister

85750

12

Strodtmann Mark
Jørgensen Brian

84250

13

Eugen Grummann
Uwe Bachus

78300

14

Jan Aabling
Jakob Hansbøl

76000

15

Mads Hansen
Bo Hansen

65900

16

Bent Mathiasson
Christian Hanseni

62500

17

Sveinung Bakkan
Thomas Kristian Hodnemyr

56500

18

Olaf Hoffmann
Andreas Vanhauer

48000

19

Michael Antonsen
Jan Nielsen

38000

20

Rasmus Brogaard Hede
August Brogaard Hede
Thomas Lund

0

20

Thomas van der Wehl
Thomas Hansen

0

20

Jeroen Kersten
Bart Vos

0

20

Alexis Bergsma
Thijs Kersten

0

4

Claas Habersetzer
Roksana Rozwadowski
Joerg Kaestner


66500

5

Christoph Masurek
Rene Kode
Theresa Kunkel

66100

6

Frank Ostermann
Fred Edzards

62000

7

Helmut Monninger
Julian Reglin

59000

8

Thomas Lechmann
Alexander Frisse-Bermann

56200

9

Krzysztof Jakubus
Łukasz Rosa
Jaś Jakubus
Mikołaj Jakubus

54000

10

Frank Schmitz
Lothar Stelter

51000

11

Marcel Cyrus
Andeas Gall
Arne Veiht

50400

12

Benjamin Jekat
Ivan Matesic
Ringo Paukewadt

50300

13

Philipp Stachow
Maicel Held

47500

14

Tony Walther
Nico Becker
Hendrik Puppke
Jerik Wendland


43700

15

Björn Beste
Jörn Lehmann

38300

16

Sebastian Becker
  Kai Hampel

37300

17

Timo Beurich
Katharina Metag

35500

18

Stefan Tschauder
Reiner Nesper

32750

19

Andreas Riecke
Tatjana Garaschenko

31500

20

Christian Nauta
Rikke Bantz
Gustav Bantz

28000

21

Kenneth Lystlund
Oliver Lystlund
Nikolai Lystlund

26500

22

Jakob Gregersen
Buster Hummelgaard Almberg
Rikke Hummelgaard
Maria Gregersen

11500

23

Michał Żarnowski
Mikołaj Żarnowski

7500

24

Brian Skindersø
Mikael Frausing

0

24

Peter Lund Olsen
Morten Lund Olsen

0

24

Ralf Kuschel
Ruediger Hartmann

0

24

Rolf Schönenberg
Andrea Horz

0

24

Javier Primo de la Fuente
Kay Ladewig

0

24

Thomas Mielte
Alexander Cox

0

24

Giodo Seehawer
Jens Postel

0

24

Jens Baerentsen
Line Sandgreen

0


SPORT


4

Piotr Czyrkuń
Grzegorz Wyrzykowski

131000

5

Christoph Stender
Torge Stoetzel

125100

6

Boris Knorr
Daniel Waltemate

114500